• English

    Language

    • English
    • Deutsch
    • Русский
    • Français
    • Español
    • Português
    • Italiano
    • Japanese
    • Albanian
    • Arabic
    • Azerbaijani
    • Irish
    • Estonian
    • Basque
    • Belarusian
    • Bulgarian
    • Icelandic
    • Polish
    • Bosnian
    • Persian
    • Afrikaans
    • Danish
    • Filipino
    • Finnish
    • Khmer
    • Georgian
    • Gujarati
    • Kazakh
    • Haitian Creole
    • 한국어
    • Hausa
    • Dutch
    • Galician
    • Catalan
    • Czech
    • Kannada
    • Croatian
    • Latin
    • Latvian
    • Lao
    • Lithuanian
    • Romanian
    • Malagasy
    • Maltese
    • Marathi
    • Malayalam
    • Malay
    • Macedonian
    • Maori
    • Mongolian
    • Bengali
    • Myanmar (Burmese)
    • Hmong
    • Zulu
    • Nepali
    • Norwegian
    • Punjabi
    • Chichewa
    • Swedish
    • Serbian
    • Sesotho
    • Sinhala
    • Esperanto
    • Slovak
    • Slovenian
    • Swahili
    • Cebuano
    • Somali
    • Tajik
    • Telugu
    • Tamil
    • Thai
    • Turkish
    • Welsh
    • Urdu
    • Ukrainian
    • Uzbek
    • Hebrew
    • Greek
    • Hungarian
    • Armenian
    • Igbo
    • Yiddish
    • Hindi
    • Sundanese
    • Indonesian
    • Javanese
    • Yoruba
    • Vietnamese
    Choose Currency: USDUSD
    Save Cancel
  • |
  • Currency:
    USDUSD EUREUR
  • Sign In or Join Free
Your position: Home / Car Body Parts / Wiper Motor

Wiper Motor For Nissan Primastar X83 4408625 4414681 93160791 91160081 7701473363 7701055893 28810-00QAB 28810-00QAC

EBY-410383A
Wiper Motor For Nissan Primastar X83 cars, this product is 100% brand new with 12 months warranty.
Price:
USD
$25.50
$36.20
    Please select the information you wantX
Quantity:
-
+
(100 available)
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
  • Description
  • Our Service
  • Company Introduction
  • Packaging & Shipping
  • SHIPPING & HANDLING
  • RETURN & REFUND
  • SERVICE & WORKING TIME
  • Reviews
Specifications

Wiper Motor For Nissan Primastar X83 4408625 4414681 93160791 91160081 7701473363 7701055893 28810-00QAB 28810-00QAC
I. Stock, Shipping and Warranty
 

  • Items in Stock

  • Shipping Immediately

  • Unbeatable Price 

  • Quality Warranty: 12 Months


 
II. OEM Part Number
OPEL 4408625
OPEL 4414681
OPEL 93160791
OPEL 91160081
RENAULT 7701473363
RENAULT 7701055893
NISSAN 28810-00QAB
NISSAN 28810-00QAC

III. Compatibility

RENAULT TRAFIC II Bus (JL) (2001/03 - /)

TRAFIC II Bus (JL) 1.9 dCI 80 (JL0B) F9Q 762 1870 60 82 Bus 01/03 - /

TRAFIC II Bus (JL) 1.9 dCI 100 (JL0C) F9Q 760 1870 74 101 Bus 01/03 - /

TRAFIC II Bus (JL) 2.0 (JL0A) F4R 722 1998 88 120 Bus 01/03 - /

TRAFIC II Bus (JL) 2.5 dCi 135 (JL0D) G9U 730 2464 99 135 Bus 03/05 - /

TRAFIC II Bus (JL) 2.0 dCi 90 (JL0H) M9R 782 1995 66 90 Bus 06/08 - /

TRAFIC II Bus (JL) 2.0 dCi 115 (JL0H) M9R 786 1995 84 114 Bus 06/08 - /

TRAFIC II Bus (JL) 2.5 dCi 145 (JL0J) G9U 630 2464 107 146 Bus06/08 - /

TRAFIC II Bus (JL) 2.0 16V F4R 820 1998 86 117 Bus 06/08 - /

 

RENAULT TRAFIC II Box (FL) (2001/03 - /)

TRAFIC II Box (FL) 2.0 16V F4R 820 1998 86 117 Box 06/08 - /

TRAFIC II Box (FL) 2.0 dCi 90 (FL0H) M9R 782 1995 66 90 Box 06/08 - /

TRAFIC II Box (FL) 2.0 dCi 115 (FL01, FL0U) M9R 786 1995 84 114 Box 06/08 - /

TRAFIC II Box (FL) 2.5 dCi 145 (FL0J) G9U 630 2464 107 146 Box 06/08 - /

TRAFIC II Box (FL) 2.5 dCi 135 (FL0D) G9U 730 2464 99 135 Box 03/05 - /

TRAFIC II Box (FL) 2.0 (FL0A) F4R 722 1998 88 120 Box 01/03 - /

TRAFIC II Box (FL) 1.9 dCi 80 (FL0B) F9Q 762 1870 60 82 Box 01/03 - /

TRAFIC II Box (FL) 1.9 dCi 100 (FL0C) F9Q 760 1870 74 101 Box 01/03 - /

1. Quality Guarantee.All the products we offer 12 months warranty.
2. Adequate Stock. We have adequate stocks for most type products, it's will be easy to get sample for testing. 
3. Overseas Warehouse. We have more than 5 oversea warehouses in different foreign market, making sure the goods reach in short time.
4. OEM Custom Producing. We could offer both product and packing custom service.
We are specialised auto parts supplier in China which have more than 10 years experienced in this filed.  
All the parts we suppling are tested by our customers before we put online to sell.
One-stop shopping, saveing the customers' time and money. We guarantee to offer customers quality products with most competitive price.!! 
We use quality export carton box packing, making sure all your goods intact to arrived at the destination.
Flexible and optional express service,  we make sure your goods quickly reach destination with most econamical cost.

1>.If we have stock, the goods could be sent out within 48 hours on working day after receiving your cleared payment. 
2>.If out of stock, we’ll contact with customers and inform the accurate time for sending.
3>.If payment by paypal, please make sure that your detail address and contact information on paypal is same with your actual receiving information. We will only ship the goods to the address on your paypal.
4>.If you can’t find your country to ship by express on our website, please contact us for the advice way for delivery.
5>.Please note: the price, shipping and handling does not include customs duties, local taxes, import costs and other miscellaneous fees. buyers should bear them.
6>.Special note: buyers from Argentina and Brazil must leave us one of following numbers: id card number, vat number, cnpj number or cpf number  by message. Without one of the mentioned numbers, your local customs house would not allow clearance probably.
1>.Buy with confidence, 100% quality warranty.
2>.If a defective received (seldom happen), we will refund you or ship you a replacement.
3>.A full refund would be granted if the returned item is in its original packaging. If the returned items are used, damaged or missing components, it will be not refundable.
4>.Buyers must contact us to request a return authorization number (ran) if buyers send anything back. Any package returned by buyers without communication and ran will not be handled.
1>.We work from 8:30 to 18:30 Beijing time on working days.
2>.Each item is strictly examined to avoid defectiveness, and sturdily packed to avoid damage during delivery, in order that we assure you to receive your items perfect.
3>.We value our customers tremendously. we are learning and improving our service better and better, and your satisfaction is the first goal that we pursue.
4>.We will resolve any issue for buyers. please feel free to contact us via Email, Whatsapp, Wechat, Skype or Phone if emergent for any issue and question. You will get our reply in 24 hours on working days or instantly.
Average rating:
Share your thoughts with other customers
Write a review
Member
Order Tracking
WishList
Change Account
Create an Account
Overview
Electronic Accessories
Location & Working Hours
Air Suspension Parts
FAQ & Help
Message Us